Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Cussler, Clive; and Cussler, Dirk Arctic Drift
Camberwell, Australia Penguin Books 2008 0718154592 / 9780718154592 First Australian Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good 
Large hardcover with black boards and pictorial dust jacket, first Australian edition, 850g, 515pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in very good condition with only mild general wear and tear. Dust jacket is in very good condition with only very light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 12.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Cussler, Clive Chase, The
Camberwell, Australia Penguin Books 2007 0718152808 / 9780718152802 First Australian Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable 
Large softcover, reprint edition, 604g, 404pgs. An Isaac Bell novel. Book is in very good condition with only mild general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 9.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Cussler, Clive Dragon
London, England Grafton Books 1990 0246132205 / 9780246132208 First Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good 
Large hardcover with blue boards and pictorial dust jacket, first edition, 838g, 456pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in good condition with general age-related wear and tear and moderate page discolouration/spotting throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with light shelf wear and one or two small nicks. Boards shows some mild scuffing, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Cussler, Clive Iceberg
London, England Warner Books 2005 0751507326 / 9780751507324 Reprint Paperback Good Not Applicable 
Paperback, reprint edition, 296g, 394pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout. Spine shows creasing, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 5.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Cussler, Clive Mayday!
London, England Warner Books 2004 0751504807 / 9780751504804 Reprint Paperback Good Not Applicable 
Paperback, reprint edition, 172g, 316pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout. Spine shows light creasing, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 6.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Cussler, Clive Night Probe
London, England Sphere Books Ltd 1982 0722127464 / 9780722127469 Reprint Paperback Fair Not Applicable 
Paperback, reprint edition, 220g, 372pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in fair condition with moderate to heavy general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout. Cover and spine show heavy creasing and scuffing, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 4.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Cussler, Clive Shock Wave
New York, USA Simon & Schuster Australia 1996 068480297X / 9780684802978 First Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good 
Large hardcover with black boards and pictorial dust jacket, first edition, 776g, 537pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in good condition with general age-related wear and tear and moderate page discolouration/spotting throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with light shelf wear. Boards shows some mild scuffing, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 9.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Cussler, Clive; and Du Brul, Jack Silent Sea, The
Camberwell, Australia Penguin Books 2010 0718155866 / 9780718155865 First Australian Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable 
Large softcover, reprint edition, 554g, 403pgs. A novel from the Oregon Files. Book is in very good condition with only mild general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 9.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Cussler, Clive; and Du Brul, Jack Silent Sea, The
Camberwell, Australia Penguin Books 2010 0718155866 / 9780718155865 First Australian Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable 
Large softcover, reprint edition, 554g, 403pgs. A novel from the Oregon Files. Book is in very good condition with only mild general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 9.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Cussler, Clive; and Du Brul, Jack Skeleton Coast
Camberwell, Australia Pan Macmillan 2007 0141034106 / 9780141034102 Reprint Paperback Very Good Not Applicable 
Paperback, reprint edition, 282g, 468pgs. A novel of the Oregon Files. Book is in very good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 7.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Cussler, Clive; and Scott, Justin Spy, The
Camberwell, Australia Penguin Books 2010 0718155890 / 9780718155896 First Australian Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable 
Large softcover, reprint edition, 586g, 436pgs. An Isaac Bell novel. Book is in very good condition with only mild general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 9.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Cussler, Clive; and Cussler, Dirk Treasure of Khan
Camberwell, Australia Pan Macmillan 2007 014102819X / 9780141028194 Reprint Paperback Very Good Not Applicable 
Paperback, reprint edition, 404g, 684pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in very good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 7.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Cussler, Clive; and Scott, Justin Wrecker, The
Camberwell, Australia Penguin Books 2009 0718154681 / 9780718154684 First Australian Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable 
Large softcover, reprint edition, 640g, 470pgs. An Isaac Bell novel. Book is in very good condition with only mild general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 9.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on 77sunsetbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Aedenstclair.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Agreatbookshop.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Ainsworthbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Alongthewaybooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Angelfirebooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Areadershaven.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Baileybooks.ca
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Bestmediadeal.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Booklionshop.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Booksagain.net
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Cmereadbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Deansbookstore.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Elsworthhob.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Helvic55.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Jamesgrahambookseller.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Joyofbooks.net
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Khbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Lakesidebooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Literaturopolis.net
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Mokadabooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Moodybooks.net
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Mvfbooks.org
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Nomadestore.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Readitagain1.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Sackofbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Shop.abundatrade.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Springstreetbooksri.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Store.bookswithapast.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Tatteredjacket.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Thebearbookcompany.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Villageidiotsbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@readinghabit.com.au
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie