|
|
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Cussler, Clive; and Cussler, Dirk Arctic Drift Camberwell, Australia Penguin Books 2008 0718154592 / 9780718154592 First Australian Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Large hardcover with black boards and pictorial dust jacket, first Australian edition, 850g, 515pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in very good condition with only mild general wear and tear. Dust jacket is in very good condition with only very light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
12.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cussler, Clive Chase, The Camberwell, Australia Penguin Books 2007 0718152808 / 9780718152802 First Australian Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, reprint edition, 604g, 404pgs. An Isaac Bell novel. Book is in very good condition with only mild general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
9.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cussler, Clive Dragon London, England Grafton Books 1990 0246132205 / 9780246132208 First Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Large hardcover with blue boards and pictorial dust jacket, first edition, 838g, 456pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in good condition with general age-related wear and tear and moderate page discolouration/spotting throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with light shelf wear and one or two small nicks. Boards shows some mild scuffing, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
10.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cussler, Clive Iceberg London, England Warner Books 2005 0751507326 / 9780751507324 Reprint Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 296g, 394pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout. Spine shows creasing, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cussler, Clive Mayday! London, England Warner Books 2004 0751504807 / 9780751504804 Reprint Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 172g, 316pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout. Spine shows light creasing, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
6.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cussler, Clive Night Probe London, England Sphere Books Ltd 1982 0722127464 / 9780722127469 Reprint Paperback Fair Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 220g, 372pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in fair condition with moderate to heavy general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout. Cover and spine show heavy creasing and scuffing, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
4.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cussler, Clive Shock Wave New York, USA Simon & Schuster Australia 1996 068480297X / 9780684802978 First Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Large hardcover with black boards and pictorial dust jacket, first edition, 776g, 537pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in good condition with general age-related wear and tear and moderate page discolouration/spotting throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with light shelf wear. Boards shows some mild scuffing, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
9.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cussler, Clive; and Du Brul, Jack Silent Sea, The Camberwell, Australia Penguin Books 2010 0718155866 / 9780718155865 First Australian Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, reprint edition, 554g, 403pgs. A novel from the Oregon Files. Book is in very good condition with only mild general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
9.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cussler, Clive; and Du Brul, Jack Silent Sea, The Camberwell, Australia Penguin Books 2010 0718155866 / 9780718155865 First Australian Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, reprint edition, 554g, 403pgs. A novel from the Oregon Files. Book is in very good condition with only mild general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
9.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cussler, Clive; and Du Brul, Jack Skeleton Coast Camberwell, Australia Pan Macmillan 2007 0141034106 / 9780141034102 Reprint Paperback Very Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 282g, 468pgs. A novel of the Oregon Files. Book is in very good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Cussler, Clive; and Scott, Justin Spy, The Camberwell, Australia Penguin Books 2010 0718155890 / 9780718155896 First Australian Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, reprint edition, 586g, 436pgs. An Isaac Bell novel. Book is in very good condition with only mild general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
9.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Cussler, Clive; and Cussler, Dirk Treasure of Khan Camberwell, Australia Pan Macmillan 2007 014102819X / 9780141028194 Reprint Paperback Very Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 404g, 684pgs. A Dirk Pitt novel. Book is in very good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Cussler, Clive; and Scott, Justin Wrecker, The Camberwell, Australia Penguin Books 2009 0718154681 / 9780718154684 First Australian Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, reprint edition, 640g, 470pgs. An Isaac Bell novel. Book is in very good condition with only mild general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
9.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on 77sunsetbooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Aedenstclair.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Agreatbookshop.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Ainsworthbooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Alongthewaybooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Alpha2omegabooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Angelfirebooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Areadershaven.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Baileybooks.ca Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Bestmediadeal.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Billquaybooks.co.uk Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Booklionshop.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Booksagain.net Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
| Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Catchandreleasebooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Cmereadbooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Dbworldwidebooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Deansbookstore.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Elsworthhob.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Helvic55.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Jamesgrahambookseller.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Jeffstarkbooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Joyofbooks.net Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Khbooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Lakesidebooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Literaturopolis.net Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Mokadabooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Moodybooks.net Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Mvfbooks.org
| Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Nomadestore.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Readitagain1.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Remembrancebooks.com.au Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Sackofbooks.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Shop.abundatrade.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Springstreetbooksri.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Store.bookswithapast.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Sunflowerbooksales.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Tatteredjacket.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Thebearbookcompany.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Thewellreadbookstore.com Cussler, Clive; And Cussler, Dirk on Villageidiotsbooks.com |
|
|