|
|
Eddings, David & Leigh ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Eddings, David & Leigh Polgara the Sorceress London, England Harper Collins Publishers 1997 0246138440 / 9780246138446 First Edition Hard Cover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with blue boards and pictorial dust jacket, first edition, 1000gms, 697 pages. This is the companion novel to Belgareth The Sorcerer. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with mild shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
10.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eddings, David & Leigh Redemption of Althalus, The London, England Harper Collins Publishers 2000 0002247542 / 9780002247542 Reprint Hard Cover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with black boards and pictorial dust jacket, reprint, 1065gms, 693 pages. This is a single volume fantasy epic. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with mild shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
14.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eddings, David & Leigh Rivan Codex, The: Ancient Texts of The Belgariad and The Malloreon London, England Voyager 1998 0002246775 / 9780002246774 First Edition Hard Cover with Dust Jacket Very Good Fine Taylor, Geoff Hardcover with dark blue boards and pictorial dust jacket, first edition, 750gms, 394 pages. Ancient texts of The Belgariad and The Malloreon. Book is in very good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in fine, near new condition with only very very mild shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eddings, David & Leigh Treasured One, The: The Dreamers (Book #2) London, England Voyager 2004 0007157622 / 9780007157624 First Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, first edition, 706gms, 519 pages. Book #2 in The Dreamers series. Book is in very good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
11.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eddings, David & Leigh on 77sunsetbooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Alongthewaybooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Alpha2omegabooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Angiesbookattic.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Areadershaven.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Argyleemporium.com.au Eddings, David & Leigh on Baileybooks.ca Eddings, David & Leigh on Birkittsbooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Bluemoonbooksnj.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Bookcastleonline.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Booksandbobs.co.uk Eddings, David & Leigh on Browseawhilecowra.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Central-bookexchange.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Clairmorbooks.com
| Eddings, David & Leigh on Cmereadbooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Crestview-books.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Dbworldwidebooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Deansbookstore.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Dejalubookstore.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Dinahsondstreet.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Dunawaybooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Farawaybooks.com.au Eddings, David & Leigh on Farawaynearbybooks.com.au Eddings, David & Leigh on Grandriverbooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Lakesidebooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Lilybaybooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Manyhills.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Massbaymedia.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Memorieslostandfound.biz
| Eddings, David & Leigh on Mokadabooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Peerlessbookstore.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Pereysbooks.com.au Eddings, David & Leigh on Readitagain1.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Sackofbooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Shop.abundatrade.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Skylarkerbooks.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Store.bookswithapast.com Eddings, David & Leigh on Thebooktree.co.uk Eddings, David & Leigh on Villagebooks.biz Eddings, David & Leigh on Yare-books.co.uk Eddings, David & Leigh on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|