|
|
Feist, Raymond E. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Feist, Raymond E. Darkness at Sethanon, A London, England Grafton Books 1987 0586066888 / 9780586066881 Reprint Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint, 304gms, 527 pages. The triumphant finale to The Riftwar Saga. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Feist, Raymond E.; and Wurts. Janny Daughter of the Empire: The Empire Trilogy (Book 1) London, Great Britain Book Club Associates 1987 Book Club Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with green boards and pictorial dust jacket, book club edition, 788gms, 409 pages. This is the first book in the Empire Trilogy. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
30.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Feist, Raymond E. Magician London, England Granada Publishing 1984 0586058281 / 9780586058282 Reprint Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 428gms, 831 pages. A true epic of heroic fantasy in the great tradition. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Feist, Raymond E. Magician London, England Grafton Books 1985 0586058281 / 9780586058282 Reprint Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 428gms, 831 pages. A true epic of heroic fantasy in the great tradition. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Feist, Raymond E.; and Wurts. Janny Mistress of the Empire: The Empire Trilogy (Book 3) London, Great Britain Harper Collins Publishers 1992 0246133554 / 9780246133557 Reprint Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with purple boards and pictorial dust jacket, reprint of first edition, 986gms, 560 pages. This is the third book in the Empire Trilogy. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Book will weigh over 1kg with packaging and may incur additional postage. Price:
20.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Feist, Raymond E. Rage of a Demon King: The Serpentwar Saga (Book #3) London, England HarperCollinsPublishers 1998 0006482988 / 9780006482987 Reprint Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 334gms, 642 pages. This is book #3 in The Serpentwar Saga. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Feist, Raymond E. Rage of a Demon King: The Serpentwar Saga (Book #3) London, England HarperCollinsPublishers 1997 0002241498 / 9780002241496 Reprint Hardcover with Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover with black boards and pictorial dust jacket, reprint edition, 788gms, 463 pages. This is book #3 in The Serpentwar Saga. Book is in very good condition with mild general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in very good condition with only light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
15.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Feist, Raymond E.; and Wurts. Janny Servant of the Empire: The Empire Trilogy (Book 2) London, Great Britain Grafton Books 1990 0246133570 / 9780246133571 First UK Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with brown boards and pictorial dust jacket, first UK edition, 980gms, 536 pages. This is the second book in the Empire Trilogy. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Book will weigh over 1kg with packaging and may incur additional postage. Price:
50.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Feist, Raymond E. Shadow of a Dark Queen: The Serpentwar Saga (Book #1) London, England HarperCollinsPublishers 1994 0002241471 / 9780002241472 First Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Very Good Hardcover with maroon boards and pictorial dust jacket, first edition, 736gms, 382 pages. This is book #1 in The Serpentwar Saga. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout. There is a minor split in the hinge between the free endpaper and the half title page. Dust jacket is in very good condition with only light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
15.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Feist, Raymond E. Shadow of a Dark Queen: The Serpentwar Saga (Book #1) London, England HarperCollinsPublishers 1994 0002241471 / 9780002241472 First Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover with maroon boards and pictorial dust jacket, first edition, 736gms, 382 pages. This is book #1 in The Serpentwar Saga. Book is in very good condition with mild general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in very good condition with only light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
18.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Feist, Raymond E. Shards of a Broken Crown: The Serpentwar Saga (Book #4) London, England HarperCollinsPublishers 1998 0002246546 / 9780002246545 First Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good Hardcover with black boards and pictorial dust jacket, first edition, 792gms, 417 pages. This is book #4 in The Serpentwar Saga. Book is in very good condition with mild general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in very good condition with only light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
18.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feist, Raymond E. on 77sunsetbooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Feist, Raymond E. on Aedenstclair.com Feist, Raymond E. on Ainsworthbooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Alongthewaybooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Alpha2omegabooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Antiquarianbooks.biz Feist, Raymond E. on Areadershaven.com Feist, Raymond E. on Billquaybooks.co.uk Feist, Raymond E. on Bookbays.com Feist, Raymond E. on Booklionshop.com Feist, Raymond E. on Booksourcesonline.com Feist, Raymond E. on Booksuniversal.net Feist, Raymond E. on Bookwormhbg.com Feist, Raymond E. on Browseawhilecowra.com Feist, Raymond E. on Central-bookexchange.com
| Feist, Raymond E. on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Dbworldwidebooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Deansbookstore.com Feist, Raymond E. on Dunawaybooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Elsworthhob.com Feist, Raymond E. on Helvic55.com Feist, Raymond E. on Hyperionbookstore.com Feist, Raymond E. on Lakesidebooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Mokadabooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Mvfbooks.org Feist, Raymond E. on Neverwithoutabook.ca Feist, Raymond E. on Nomadestore.com Feist, Raymond E. on Peerlessbookstore.com Feist, Raymond E. on Pereysbooks.com.au Feist, Raymond E. on Readitagain1.com Feist, Raymond E. on Remembrancebooks.com.au
| Feist, Raymond E. on Sackofbooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Secondtimearoundbooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Skylarkerbooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Store.bookswithapast.com Feist, Raymond E. on Sunflowerbooksales.com Feist, Raymond E. on Tatteredjacket.com Feist, Raymond E. on Thebearbookcompany.com Feist, Raymond E. on Thewellreadbookstore.com Feist, Raymond E. on Used.orcabooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Villagebooks.biz Feist, Raymond E. on Worldofrarebooks.com Feist, Raymond E. on Yare-books.co.uk Feist, Raymond E. on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|