|
|
Evanovich, Janet ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Evanovich, Janet Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel) London, England Headline Book Publishing 2005 0755328043 / 9780755328048 First UK Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, first UK edition, 446gms, 280 pages. Another instalment in the popular Stephanie Plum series. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Evanovich, Janet Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel) London, England Headline Book Publishing 2005 0755328043 / 9780755328048 First UK Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, first UK edition, 446gms, 280 pages. Another instalment in the popular Stephanie Plum series. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Evanovich, Janet Fearless Fourteen (A Stephanie Plum Novel) London, England Headline Book Publishing 2008 0755337611 / 9780755337613 First UK Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, first UK edition, 434gms, 308 pages. Another instalment in the popular Stephanie Plum series. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Evanovich, Janet Finger Lickin' Fifteen (A Stephanie Plum Novel) London, England Headline Book Publishing 2010 0755352750 / 9780755352753 Reprint Medium Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Medium softcover, reprint edition, 268gms, 373 pages. Another instalment in the popular Stephanie Plum series. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Evanovich, Janet Hard Eight London, England Headline Book Publishing 2002 0747269629 / 9780747269625 First Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, first edition, 438gms, 277 pages. The eighth instalment in the hilarious Stephanie Plum bounty hunter series. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear, otherwise there are no other pre-loved markings. Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Evanovich, Janet Hot Six London, England Pan Books 2001 033037124X / 9780330371247 Reprint Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint, 176 pages, weighs 324gms. The sixth instalment in the hilarious Stephanie Plum bounty hunter series. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and light page discolouration/spotting throughout. There is a pen marking from a previous owner on the inside front page, otherwise there are no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Evanovich, Janet Lean Mean Thirteen (A Stephanie Plum Novel) London, England Headline Book Publishing 2007 0755337573 / 9780755337576 First UK Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, first UK edition, 478gms, 309 pages. Another instalment in the popular Stephanie Plum series. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Evanovich, Janet Metro Girl London, England HarperCollinsPublishers 2005 0007176236 / 9780007176236 Reprint Paperback Good Not Applicable Remainder Paperback, reprint edition, 218gms, 393 pages. This book is a high-octane misadventure with hot nights, cold-blooded murder and a woman with a chassis built for speed. Cussing and sexual innuendo included. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout. There is a small corner torn from the inside front page and a remainder mark to bottom of page edges, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
7.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Evanovich, Janet Metro Girl London, England Harper Collins Publishers 2004 0007176228 / 9780007176229 First UK Edition Large Softcover Good Not Applicable Large softcover, first UK edition, 472gms, 296 pages. This is a thrilling, high octane misadventure with high stakes, hot nights, cold-blooded murder, sunken treasure, a woman with a chassis built for speed, and one very good, very sexy stock-car racer who's along for the ride. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Evanovich, Janet Motor Mouth London, England Harper Collins Publishers 2006 139780007176250 First UK Edition Large Softcover Good Not Applicable Large softcover, first UK edition, 440gms, 312 pages. Alexandra 'Barney' Barnaby and race driver Sam Hooker are back! Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Evanovich, Janet Plum Lovin' Camberwell, VIC, Australia Penguin Books 2006 0141031204 / 9780141031200 Reprint Softcover Good Not Applicable Softcover, reprint edition, 182gms, 164 pages. This is a Stephanie Plum between the numbers novel. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
6.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Evanovich, Janet Sizzling Sixteen (A Stephanie Plum Novel) London, England Headline Book Publishing 2010 0755352807 / 9780755352807 First UK Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, first UK edition, 434gms, 309 pages. Another instalment in the popular Stephanie Plum series. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Evanovich, Janet Ten Big Ones (A Stephanie Plum Novel) London, England Headline Book Publishing 2004 0755302494 / 9780755302499 First UK Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, first UK edition, 426gms, 276 pages. Another instalment in the popular Stephanie Plum series. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Evanovich, Janet Thanksgiving New York, USA Harper Collins Publishers 2006 0060598808 / 9780060598808 Reprint Paperback Very Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 134gms, 243 pages. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Evanovich, Janet Twelve Sharp (A Stephanie Plum Novel) London, England Headline Book Publishing 2006 0755328078 / 9780755328079 First UK Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Large softcover, first UK edition, 456gms, 277 pages. Another instalment in the popular Stephanie Plum series. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evanovich, Janet on 77sunsetbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Evanovich, Janet on Aedenstclair.com Evanovich, Janet on Agawa.com Evanovich, Janet on Agreatbookshop.com Evanovich, Janet on Ainsworthbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Alongthewaybooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Alpha2omegabooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Areadershaven.com Evanovich, Janet on Arrowaybooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Baileybooks.ca Evanovich, Janet on Billquaybooks.co.uk Evanovich, Janet on Booklionshop.com Evanovich, Janet on Booksagain.net Evanovich, Janet on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Evanovich, Janet on Booksourcesonline.com
| Evanovich, Janet on Bookswapfl.com Evanovich, Janet on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Evanovich, Janet on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Evanovich, Janet on Cmereadbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Dbworldwidebooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Deansbookstore.com Evanovich, Janet on Elsworthhob.com Evanovich, Janet on Fuutabooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Joyofbooks.net Evanovich, Janet on Khbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Lakesidebooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Literaturopolis.net Evanovich, Janet on Mokadabooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Moodybooks.net Evanovich, Janet on Mvfbooks.org Evanovich, Janet on Nomadestore.com
| Evanovich, Janet on Opcit.com Evanovich, Janet on Readitagain1.com Evanovich, Janet on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Evanovich, Janet on Remembrancebooks.com.au Evanovich, Janet on Reynoldsbookshelf.com Evanovich, Janet on Riverwashbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Secondtimearoundbooks.com Evanovich, Janet on Springstreetbooksri.com Evanovich, Janet on Store.bookswithapast.com Evanovich, Janet on Tatteredjacket.com Evanovich, Janet on Theyardsalebookstore.com Evanovich, Janet on Tomesofmystery.com Evanovich, Janet on Washburn-books.com |
|
|