|
|
Hubbard, L. Ron ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Hubbard, L. Ron Death Quest: Mission Earth (Volume 6) Los Angeles, USA Bridge Publications 1986 088404212X / 9780884042129 First Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with blue boards and glossy pictorial dustjacket, first edition, 886gms, 351 pages. This is volume 6 in the bestselling Mission Earth science fiction series. Book has illustrated endpapers. Book is in good condition with some general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with minor shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hubbard, L. Ron Disaster: Mission Earth (Volume 8) Los Angeles, USA Bridge Publications 1987 0884042146 / 9780884042143 First Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with blue boards and glossy pictorial dustjacket, first edition, 842gms, 337 pages. This is volume 8 in the bestselling Mission Earth science fiction series. Book has illustrated endpapers. Book is in good condition with some general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with minor shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hubbard, L. Ron Doomed Planet, The: Mission Earth (Volume 10) Los Angeles, USA Bridge Publications 1987 0884042162 / 9780884042167 First Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with red/blue cloth boards and pictorial dust jackets, first edition, 834g, 333pgs, illustrated map endpapers. This is volume 10 in the classic Mission Earth science fiction series. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with light shelf wear. Dust jacket has been price clipped, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
12.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hubbard, L. Ron Fortune of Fear: Mission Earth (Volume 5) Los Angeles, USA Bridge Publications 1986 0884042111 / 9780884042112 Reprint Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with blue boards and glossy pictorial dustjacket, reprint edition, 900gms, 365 pages. This is volume 5 in the bestselling Mission Earth science fiction series. Book has illustrated endpapers. Book is in good condition with some general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with minor shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hubbard, L. Ron Fortune of Fear: Mission Earth (Volume 5) Los Angeles, USA Bridge Publications 1986 0884042111 / 9780884042112 Reprint Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with blue boards and glossy pictorial dustjacket, reprint edition, 900gms, 365 pages. This is volume 5 in the bestselling Mission Earth science fiction series. Book has illustrated endpapers. Book is in good condition with some general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with minor shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hubbard, L. Ron Voyage of Vengeance: Mission Earth (Volume 7) Los Angeles, USA Bridge Publications 1987 0884042138 / 9780884042136 First Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with blue boards and glossy pictorial dustjacket, first edition, 920gms, 381 pages. This is volume 7 in the bestselling Mission Earth science fiction series. Book has illustrated endpapers. Book is in good condition with some general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with minor shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hubbard, L. Ron Voyage of Vengeance: Mission Earth (Volume 7) Los Angeles, USA Bridge Publications 1987 0884042138 / 9780884042136 Reprint Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with blue boards and glossy pictorial dustjacket, reprint of first edition, 920gms, 381 pages. This is volume 7 in the bestselling Mission Earth science fiction series. Book has illustrated endpapers. Book is in good condition with some general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket is in good condition with minor shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hubbard, L. Ron on 77sunsetbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Aedenstclair.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Agreatbookshop.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Agsllc.us Hubbard, L. Ron on Alongthewaybooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Alpha2omegabooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Alphabookworks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Areadershaven.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Arrowaybooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Baileybooks.ca Hubbard, L. Ron on Birkittsbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Boardsandwraps.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Bookresq.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Booksagain.net Hubbard, L. Ron on Booksandbobs.co.uk
| Hubbard, L. Ron on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Bookyahoo.net Hubbard, L. Ron on Cmereadbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Dbworldwidebooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Deansbookstore.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Elsworthhob.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Everyotherbook.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Grassriverbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Greentextbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Jeffstarkbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Khbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Lakesidebooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Mokadabooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Moodybooks.net
| Hubbard, L. Ron on Mvfbooks.org Hubbard, L. Ron on Nomadestore.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Readitagain1.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Remembrancebooks.com.au Hubbard, L. Ron on Sackofbooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Springstreetbooksri.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Store.bookswithapast.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Sunflowerbooksales.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Tatteredjacket.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Theyardsalebookstore.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Thomasrarebooks.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Wildsageemporium.com Hubbard, L. Ron on Williamsbooks.ca |
|
|