|
|
Patterson, James ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Patterson, James 1st to Die London, England Headline Book Publishing 2002 0747266905 / 9780747266907 First UK Paperback Edition Small Paperback Very Good Not Applicable Paperback, first UK paperback edition, 258gms, 468 pages. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Patterson, James 2nd Chance London, England Headline Book Publishing 2003 074726693X / 9780747266938 First UK Paperback Edition Small Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, first UK paperback edition, 240gms, 434 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout. Front cover shows light to moderate creasing. There are two small stamps from a previous bookseller on the inside front page, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Patterson, James 3rd Degree New York, USA Warner Books 2005 0446614831 / 9780446614832 First Mass Market Paperback Edition Small Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, first mass market paperback edition, 184gms, 360 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Patterson, James Along Came a Spider London, England Harper Collins Publishers 2004 0007768591 / 9780007768592 Reprint Small Paperback Good Not Applicable Remainder Small softcover book, reprint, 234gms, 435 pages. Another instalment in the Alex Cross series. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, book has remaindered texta mark on bottom edge of pages, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Photo featured is of actual book. Please see listings for other James Patterson books. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Patterson, James Along Came a Spider London, England Harper Collins Publishers 2001 0007118244 / 9780007118243 Reprint Small Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 242gms, 435 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Patterson, James; and De Jonge, Peter Beach House, The London, United Kingdom Headline Book Publishing 2004 0755300173 / 9780755300174 Reprint Small Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 214gms, 388 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout. Book shows some moderate water damage and scuffing to the front cover, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Patterson, James Big Bad Wolf, The London, England Headline Book Publishing 2004 0755300297 / 9780755300297 First UK Paperback Edition Small Paperback Very Good Not Applicable Paperback, first UK paperback edition, 216gms, 406 pages. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Patterson, James Black Market London, England HarperCollinsPublishers 1998 0006493149 / 9780006493143 Reprint Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 210gms, 399 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout. Cover and spine show mild creasing, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Patterson, James Cat and Mouse London, England Headline Book Publishing 1998 0747257884 / 9780747257882 Reprint Small Paperback Very Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint, 288gms, 502 pages. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Patterson, James Cradle and All London, England Headline Book Publishing 2000 0747266980 / 9780747266983 Reprint Small Paperback Very Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 258gms, 468 pages. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Patterson, James Hide and Seek London, England Harper Collins Publishers 1996 0006498523 / 9780006498520 Reprint Small Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 198gms, 355 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout. There is a small pen mark on the title page and one of the inside back pages, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Patterson, James Jack and Jill London, England Harper Collins Publishers 1997 0006493122 / 9780006493129 Reprint Small Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 238gms, 432 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout. There is a stamp from a previous bookseller on the inside front page, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Patterson, James Kiss the Girls London, England Harper Collins Publishers 1995 0006499724 / 9780006499725 Reprint Small Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint edition, 254gms, 451 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Patterson, James Lake House, The London, England Headline Book Publishing 2004 0755300289 / 9780755300280 Reprint Small Paperback Very Good Not Applicable Paperback, reprint, 214gms, 401 pages. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Patterson, James London Bridges London, England Headline Book Publishing 2005 0755305809 / 9780755305803 First UK Paperback Edition Small Paperback Good Not Applicable Paperback, first UK paperback edition, 250gms, 427 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout. Front cover shows light creasing, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Patterson, James Maximum Ride: School's Out Forever London, England Headline Book Publishing 2007 0755335090 / 9780755335091 First Paperback Edition Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Medium softcover, first paperback edition, 334gms, 473 pages. This is the second book in the popular Maximum Ride series. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Patterson, James Maximum Ride: The Angel Experiment London, England Headline Book Publishing 0755321928 / 9780755321926 First Edition Trade Paperback Very Good Not Applicable Uncorrected Proof Trade Paperback, Uncorrected Proof, First Edition, 500gms, 406 pages. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title you're looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 30,000 books in stock we can't list them all! Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Patterson, James Maximum Ride: The Angel Experiment London, England Headline Book Publishing 2005 1920798625 / 9781920798628 Edition Not Stated Hardcover Very Good Not Applicable Medium hardcover with laminated pictorial boards, no dustjacket, edition not stated, 426gms, 406 pages. This is the first instalment in the popular Maximum Ride series. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout. Boards are in very good condition with only very light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
10.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Patterson, James Maximum Ride: The Final Warning London, England Doubleday 2008 0385613741 / 9780385613743 First Edition Softcover Good Not Applicable Softcover, First Edition, 300gms, 292 pages. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear, some mild page discolouration throughout, mild creasing to the front cover, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
14.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patterson, James on 77sunsetbooks.com Patterson, James on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Patterson, James on Agreatbookshop.com Patterson, James on Alongthewaybooks.com Patterson, James on Alpha2omegabooks.com Patterson, James on Areadershaven.com Patterson, James on Baileybooks.ca Patterson, James on Billquaybooks.co.uk Patterson, James on Bkends.com Patterson, James on Boardsandwraps.com Patterson, James on Bookbays.com Patterson, James on Bookresq.com Patterson, James on Booksagain.net Patterson, James on Booksourcesonline.com Patterson, James on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Patterson, James on Bookwormhbg.com
| Patterson, James on Bookyahoo.net Patterson, James on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Patterson, James on Dbworldwidebooks.com Patterson, James on Deansbookstore.com Patterson, James on Elsworthhob.com Patterson, James on Everyotherbook.com Patterson, James on Fuutabooks.com Patterson, James on Grassriverbooks.com Patterson, James on Jeffstarkbooks.com Patterson, James on Joyofbooks.net Patterson, James on Khbooks.com Patterson, James on Lakesidebooks.com Patterson, James on Literaturopolis.net Patterson, James on Mokadabooks.com Patterson, James on Moodybooks.net Patterson, James on Mvfbooks.org
| Patterson, James on Nomadestore.com Patterson, James on Readitagain1.com Patterson, James on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Patterson, James on Secondtimearoundbooks.com Patterson, James on Shelleyandsonbooks.com Patterson, James on Springstreetbooksri.com Patterson, James on Store.bookswithapast.com Patterson, James on Sunflowerbooksales.com Patterson, James on Tatteredjacket.com Patterson, James on Theyardsalebookstore.com Patterson, James on Tomesofmystery.com Patterson, James on Trillionbooks.com Patterson, James on Villagebooks.biz |
|
|