Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Redfield, James; and Adrienne, Carol Celestine Prophecy, The: An Experiential Guide
Moorebank, Australia Bantam Books 1995 1863594833 / 9781863594837 Reprint Soft Cover Good Not Applicable 
Softcover, reprint edition, 292gms, 284 pages. A companion to the Australian bestseller 'The Celestine Prophecy' and a guide to your own personal adventure. Book is in good condition with general age-related wear and tear and heavy page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! 
Price: 7.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Redfield, James; and Adrienne, Carol Celestine Prophecy, The: An Experiential Guide
Moorebank, Australia Bantam Books 1995 1863594833 / 9781863594837 Reprint Soft Cover Good Not Applicable 
Softcover, reprint edition, 292gms, 285 pages. A companion to the Australian bestseller 'The Celestine Prophecy' and a guide to your own personal adventure. Book is in good condition with general age-related wear and tear and heavy page discolouration/spotting throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 7.50 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Redfield, James Celestine Vision, The: Living the New Spiritual Awareness
Moorebank, Australia Bantam Books 1997 0733801471 / 9780733801471 First Australian Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good 
Hardcover with green boards and pictorial dust jacket, first Australian edition, 428g, 242pgs. In this companion guide to 'The Celestine Prophecy' James Redfield discusses the historical and scientific background of the planetary awakening described in his early books - an awakening that will shape us and our world in the new millennium. Book is in good condition with mild general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout. Dust jacket and boards are in good condition with only light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 9.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Redfield, James Secret of Shambhala, The: In Search of the Eleventh Insight
Milsons Point, Australia Bantam Books 2000 186325210X / 9781863252102 Reprint Softcover Good Not Applicable 
Softcover, reprint edition, 274gms, 238 pages. Book is in good condition with general wear and tear and light page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 8.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Redfield, James Secret of Shambhala, The: In Search of the Eleventh Insight
Milsons Point, Australia Bantam Books 2000 186325210X / 9781863252102 Reprint Softcover Good Not Applicable 
Softcover, reprint edition, 264gms, 238 pages. Book is in good condition with general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. 
Price: 8.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Redfield, James; and Adrienne, Carol Tenth Insight, The: An Experiential Guide
Moorebank, Australia Bantam Books 1997 0733800262 / 9780733800269 First Australasian Edition Soft Cover Very Good Not Applicable 
Softcover, first Australasian edition, 386gms, 367 pages. This is the perfect companion volume to The Tenth Insight, providing a detailed explanation and exercises on Tenth insight topics including past lives, soul groups, birth visions, dreams and prayers, afterlife and much more. Book is in very good condition with mild general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 30,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! 
Price: 15.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Redfield, James; and Adrienne, Carol Tenth Insight, The: An Experiential Guide
Moorebank, Australia Bantam Books 1997 0733800262 / 9780733800269 First Australasian Edition Soft Cover Very Good Not Applicable 
Softcover, first Australasian edition, 386gms, 367 pages. This is the perfect companion volume to The Tenth Insight, providing a detailed explanation and exercises on Tenth insight topics including past lives, soul groups, birth visions, dreams and prayers, afterlife and much more. Book is in very good condition with mild general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 30,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! 
Price: 15.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Redfield, James Tenth Insight, The: Holding the Vision
Moorebank, Australia Bantam Books 1996 1863594784 First Australasian Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Very Good Very Good 
Hardcover with blue boards and pictorial dust jacket, first Australasian edition, 440gms, 236 pages. The Celestine journey continues with a vision that could change your life, and perhaps the world. Book is in very good condition with mild general age-related wear and tear, small book plate on inside front page. Dust jacket is in very good condition with only light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 30,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on 77sunsetbooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Alongthewaybooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Antiquarianbooks.biz
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Areadershaven.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Argyleemporium.com.au
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Baileybooks.ca
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Bookyahoo.net
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Central-bookexchange.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Clairmorbooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Cmereadbooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Deansbookstore.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Dunawaybooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Jamesgrahambookseller.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Johnstons-body-mind-spirit.co.uk
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Joyofbooks.net
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Khbooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Lakesidebooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Lilybaybooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Literaturopolis.net
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Monfortsegarrabooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Moodybooks.net
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Mvfbooks.org
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Nomadestore.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Opcit.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Peerlessbookstore.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Pereysbooks.com.au
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Premiumdiscountbooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Readitagain1.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Renaissancecitybooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Sackofbooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Selfhelpsection.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Shop.abundatrade.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Skylarkerbooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Store.bookswithapast.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Thebearbookcompany.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Trillionbooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Used.orcabooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Wildsageemporium.com
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Yare-books.co.uk
Redfield, James; And Adrienne, Carol on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@readinghabit.com.au
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie