|
|
Kellerman, Jonathan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Billy Straight London, England Warner Books 2000 0751523216 / 9780751523218 Reprint Soft Cover Good Not Applicable Softcover, reprint edition, 326gms, 5858 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, some creasing to front cover and spine, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
6.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Billy Straight London, England Little Brown & Company 1998 0316644374 / 9780316644372 First UK Edition Large Softcover Good Not Applicable Softcover, first UK edition, 664gms, 452 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, stamps from previous bookshop on inside front page, some creasing to the front cover, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Blood Test London, England Warner Books 1995 075150727X / 9780751507270 Reprint Soft Cover Fair Not Applicable Softcover, reprint edition, 188gms, 317 pages. Book is in fair to good condition with moderate general wear and tear and moderate page discolouration. The book shows moderate water damage and some fading, creasing and a small tear to the front cover, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
5.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kellerman, Faye; and Kellerman, Jonathan Capital Crimes: Nashville and Berkeley (2 Stories in 1 Book) London, England Headline Book Publishing 2006 0755327918 / 9780755327911 First Edition Large Softcover Good Not Applicable Softcover, first edition, 460gms. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Jonathan and Faye Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Cold Heart, A London, England Headline Book Publishing 2003 0747269890 / 9780747269892 First Edition Large Softcover Good Not Applicable Softcover, first edition, 626gms, 406 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear, book has been covered in contact for protection, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Conspiracy Club, The London, England Headline Book Publishing 2004 075530733X / 9780755307333 Reprint Soft Cover Good Not Applicable Softcover, reprint edition, 230gms, 406 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, book has been covered in contact for protection, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
6.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Conspiracy Club, The Australia Doubleday 2003 1920798226 / 9781920798222 Reprint Small Hardcover with DJ Good Not Applicable Small hardcover with laminated pictorial boards, reprint/book club edition, 402gms, 374 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, plus a small pen mark on the inside front page. Boards are in good condition with only mild shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Devil's Waltz London, England Warner Books 1993 0751501085 / 9780751501087 Reprint Soft Cover Good Not Applicable Softcover, reprint edition, 292gms, 517 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, small pen mark on inside front page, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
6.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Doctor Death London, England Little Brown & Company 2000 0316855995 / 9780316855990 First UK Edition Large Softcover Good Not Applicable Softcover, first UK edition, 502gms, 350 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, small pen mark on the inside front page, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Doctor Death Australia Doubleday 2000 1876590432 / 9781876590437 Reprint Small Hardcover with DJ Good Very Good Small hardcover with black boards and pictorial dustjacket, reprint/book club edition, 410gms, 352 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, plus mild soiling to the page edges. Dust jacket is in very good condition with only mild shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
7.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Gone Australia Doubleday 2006 1920798935 / 9781920798932 Reprint Large Softcover Good Not Applicable Softcover, reprint edition, 444gms, 365 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Gone Camberwell, VIC, Australia Penguin Books 2007 97801410251959 Reprint Soft Cover Very Good Not Applicable Softcover, reprint edition, 290gms, 530 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, small pen mark on inside front page, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
6.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Monster London, England Warner Books 2000 0751530166 / 9780751530162 Reprint Soft Cover Good Not Applicable Softcover, reprint edition, 284gms, 500 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, small pen inscription on the inside front page, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
6.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Obsession Australia Penguin Group 2007 071814824X / 9780718148249 Reprint Large Softcover Good Not Applicable Softcover, reprint edition, 466gms, 347 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Over the Edge New York, USA Atheneum 1987 0689116357 / 9780689116353 First Edition Hardcover with Dust Jacket Good Good Hardcover with khaki boards and pictorial dust jacket, first edition, 808gms, 373 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and light page discolouration/spotting throughout. Dust jacket and boards show only light shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Price:
13.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Over the Edge London, England Futura 1988 0708835856 / 9780708835852 Reprint Soft Cover Good Not Applicable Softcover, reprint edition, 266gms, 480 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, some creasing to front cover, small pen mark on the inside front page, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
6.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Rage London, England Penguin Books 2005 0718148193 / 9780718148195 Reprint Large Hardcover Very Good Very Good Large hardcover with black boards and pictorial dustjacket, reprint edition, 736gms, 365 pages. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear and a small ownership sticker on the inside front page. Dustjacket is in very good condition with only mild shelf wear, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
9.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Therapy London, England Headline Book Publishing 2004 0755307364 / 9780755307364 Reprint Soft Cover Good Not Applicable Softcover, reprint edition, 302gms, 565 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, book has been covered in contact for protection, contact is bubbling a little at the front, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
6.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Kellerman, Jonathan Therapy London, England Headline Book Publishing 2004 0755307356 / 9780755307357 First Edition Large Softcover Good Not Applicable Softcover, first edition, 614gms, 404 pages. Book is in good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Kellerman, Jonathan True Detectives London, England Headline Publishing 2009 0755345304 / 9780755345304 First Edition Large Softcover Very Good Not Applicable Softcover, first edition, 474gms, 344 pages. Book is in very good condition with minor general wear and tear and mild page discolouration throughout, otherwise no other pre-loved markings. Attached picture is of actual book. Please see listings for other Johnathan Kellerman titles. Purchase more than 1 item and save money with combined postage. And if you can't find the title your looking for - why not ask us direct. With over 20,000 books in stock we can't list them all!! Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kellerman, Jonathan on 77sunsetbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Aedenstclair.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Agreatbookshop.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Agsllc.us Kellerman, Jonathan on Alongthewaybooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Alpha2omegabooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Areadershaven.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Arrowaybooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Baileybooks.ca Kellerman, Jonathan on Billquaybooks.co.uk Kellerman, Jonathan on Bkends.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Booklionshop.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Bookresq.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Booksagain.net Kellerman, Jonathan on Booksandbobs.co.uk
| Kellerman, Jonathan on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Bookwormhbg.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Bookyahoo.net Kellerman, Jonathan on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Cmereadbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Dbworldwidebooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Deansbookstore.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Elsworthhob.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Grassriverbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Jeffstarkbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Khbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Lakesidebooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Literaturopolis.net Kellerman, Jonathan on Mokadabooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Moodybooks.net Kellerman, Jonathan on Mvfbooks.org
| Kellerman, Jonathan on Nomadestore.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Readitagain1.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Remembrancebooks.com.au Kellerman, Jonathan on Springstreetbooksri.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Store.bookswithapast.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Sunflowerbooksales.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Tatteredjacket.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Thebestbooksforless.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Theyardsalebookstore.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Tomesofmystery.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Trillionbooks.com Kellerman, Jonathan on Unclebooks.com |
|
|